Minnesota Licensing
mnlicensing.org
Search
Status
Expired
3
Issued
15
Category
1ST CLASS C ENGINEER
14
2ND CLASS B ENGINEER
11
2ND CLASS C ENGINEER
18
CHIEF C ENGINEER
11
SPECIAL ENGINEER
25
JOURNEYMAN A ELECTRICIAN
53
MASTER A ELECTRICIAN
18
POWER LIMITED TECHNICIAN
27
REG UNL ELECTRICIAN
36
REG UNL POWER LIMITED TECH
38
see more →
HPP JOURNEYMAN PIPEFITTER
19
MASTER PLUMBER
15
REG UNL PLUMBER
26
QUALIFYING BUILDER
36
Mortgage Originator
12
Mortgage Originator Exemption
51
Resident Real Est Salesperson
10
RESIDENTIAL BLDG CONTRACTOR
46
Cosmetologist Salon Manager...
43
Cosmetologist Operator License
45
see less →
Location
Circle Pines
31
Cottage Grove
38
Farmington
34
Hastings
34
Owatonna
31
Anoka
53
Andover
64
Hopkins
36
Burnsville
38
Big Lake
30
see more →
Champlin
31
Chaska
31
Elk River
44
Shakopee
41
Minneapolis
235
Duluth
66
Rochester
53
Austin
30
Winona
34
Mankato
47
see less →
Results
18
license holders
2 Nd Class C Engineer
North Branch
ANDERSON, LORI J
2ND CLASS C ENGINEER
North Branch
Issued
BENSON, STEVEN C
2ND CLASS C ENGINEER
North Branch
Expired
DAVIDSON, TIMOTHY R
2ND CLASS C ENGINEER
North Branch
Issued
FETTERLY, WILLIAM L
2ND CLASS C ENGINEER
North Branch
Issued
KNIGHT, JOSHUA J
2ND CLASS C ENGINEER
North Branch
Issued
LANGWORTHY, LINDA K
2ND CLASS C ENGINEER
North Branch
Expired
LEWIS, DOUGLAS L
2ND CLASS C ENGINEER
North Branch
Issued
LUCKER, WILLIAM J
2ND CLASS C ENGINEER
North Branch
Issued
LUNDBLAD, MARK D
2ND CLASS C ENGINEER
North Branch
Issued
MCCORKLE, KAREN L
2ND CLASS C ENGINEER
North Branch
Issued
PASCH, CRAIG A
2ND CLASS C ENGINEER
North Branch
Issued
PERRAULT, DANIEL A
2ND CLASS C ENGINEER
North Branch
Issued
PETERSON II, RAYMOND R
2ND CLASS C ENGINEER
North Branch
Issued
SCHIEBER, KEVIN T
2ND CLASS C ENGINEER
North Branch
Issued
SHOCKLEY, DOUGLAS W
2ND CLASS C ENGINEER
North Branch
Issued
TJOSSEM, JAMES A
2ND CLASS C ENGINEER
North Branch
Issued
WIDEEN, RAMONA A
2ND CLASS C ENGINEER
North Branch
Issued
WOJCIECHOWSKI, ANTHONY T
2ND CLASS C ENGINEER
North Branch
Expired